Author Topic: KRISTIN DAVIS SEXY NUDE TAPE SCANDAL  (Read 3877 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Prince

  • Administrator
  • NAF Super Guru
  • *****
  • Posts: 4,516
  • Country: ng
  • Gender: Male
  • Slow and Steady Win The Race.
    • View Profile
KRISTIN DAVIS SEXY NUDE TAPE SCANDAL
« on: July 26, 2008, 04:30:34 PM »


HOT!!! HOT!!! HOT!!!
Is Kristin Davis the newest hot celebrity to have her very own sextape? Along with these very hot photos are some great screen caps from "Sex and the City".



   Kristin Davis blowjob (from sex tape)

Kristin Davis Sex Tape
The latest celebrity to be caught in a sex tape may be the biggest so far. I mean, at least she's someone who's actually an actress and not just some random, publicity whoring nookie girl. The rumor this week is that there's a sex tape out there with Kristin Davis on it.

Name : Kristin Davis
Birth Date : 23 February 1965
Birth Name : Kristin Landen Davis
Birth Place : Boulder, Colorado, USA
Height : 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Profession : Actress
« Last Edit: August 12, 2008, 10:21:18 AM by Prince »

Offline Thalia

  • Jambite
  • *
  • Posts: 94
  • Gender: Female
    • View Profile
Re: KRISTIN DAVIS SEXY NUDE TAPE SCANDAL
« Reply #1 on: July 31, 2008, 04:26:55 PM »
very pretty in her first pic

Offline Prince

  • Administrator
  • NAF Super Guru
  • *****
  • Posts: 4,516
  • Country: ng
  • Gender: Male
  • Slow and Steady Win The Race.
    • View Profile
Re: KRISTIN DAVIS SEXY NUDE TAPE SCANDAL
« Reply #2 on: July 31, 2008, 04:54:07 PM »
She's also pretty in others and much happier.

Offline Thalia

  • Jambite
  • *
  • Posts: 94
  • Gender: Female
    • View Profile
Re: KRISTIN DAVIS SEXY NUDE TAPE SCANDAL
« Reply #3 on: July 31, 2008, 05:23:49 PM »
Yeah, i know... LOL

Offline khakha

  • NAF Virgin
  • Posts: 1
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: KRISTIN DAVIS SEXY NUDE TAPE SCANDAL
« Reply #4 on: June 15, 2010, 11:55:38 PM »
hello

Offline joe_olly

  • Jambite
  • *
  • Posts: 129
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: KRISTIN DAVIS SEXY NUDE TAPE SCANDAL
« Reply #5 on: June 22, 2010, 04:33:02 PM »
Thalia wats ur mind on serena william nudity?

Offline ibk

  • Premium Member
  • NAF Super Guru
  • *
  • Posts: 13,935
  • Country: 00
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: KRISTIN DAVIS SEXY NUDE TAPE SCANDAL
« Reply #6 on: July 16, 2011, 05:58:28 PM »
Pretty woman.

 

X

First Nigerian Adult Forum

Welcome Guest, Your Access is Limited Click HERE to Register and Get Full Access to Use Our Forum.
Join Now!